Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
*Gym - BHS (All gyms)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:50am |
Byron Community Education Center - 200 Project Kids Preschool
FLL Robotics | |
FLL Robotics | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Byron High School - 1102 Multi-Purpose Room
Staff/Site Team Meeting | |
Staff/Site Team Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:50pm |
*Gym - BHS (All gyms)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
*Auxiliary Gym-BHS
All Levels | |
All Levels | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
*Gym - Byron Primary School (North & South)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Byron Middle School - Multipurpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:50pm- 6:30pm |
*Gym - BHS (All gyms)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
*Gym - BHS (All gyms)
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Byron Community Education Center - 200 Project Kids Preschool
FLL Robotics | |
FLL Robotics | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
*Auxiliary Gym-BHS
All Levels | |
All Levels | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
*Gym - Byron Primary School (North & South)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Byron Middle School - Multipurpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton @ Byron High School | |
5:00pm | Dodge County Wildcats vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Waseca vs. Dodge County Wildcats |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Byron Community Education Center - 200 Project Kids Preschool
FTC Build Time (FTC Mentors & Students) | |
FTC Build Time (FTC Mentors & Students) | ||
5:45pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton @ Byron High School | |
7:00pm | Dodge County Wildcats vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
7:00pm | Waseca vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:15pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
@
Byron High School GBB Parents @ Halftime | |
GBB Parents @ Halftime |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Byron High School - 1102 Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00am- 7:50am |
Byron Community Education Center - 200 Project Kids Preschool
FLL Robotics | |
FLL Robotics | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
*Gym - BHS (All gyms)
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Byron Community Education Center - 200 Project Kids Preschool
FLL Robotics | |
FLL Robotics | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
*Auxiliary Gym-BHS
All Levels | |
All Levels | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
*Gym - Byron Primary School (North & South)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Byron Middle School - Multipurpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Byron Community Education Center | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Windom Area vs. Dodge County Wildcats |
5:45pm | vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Byron High School | |
7:00pm | Windom Area vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:15pm | vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Byron High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am- 5:00pm |
Byron Community Education Center - *Commons/Lunchroom
| |
8:30am- 5:00pm |
Byron Community Education Center - 101 Parent Ed & Community Room
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Byron Community Education Center - 200 Project Kids Preschool
FLL Robotics | |
FLL Robotics | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Cannon Falls
8:00 AM Weigh-In and Skin Check. |
8:00 AM Weigh-In and Skin Check. | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Cannon Falls High School 8:00 Weigh-in and Skin Check. Individual tournament |
8:00 Weigh-in and Skin Check. Individual tournament | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Buffalo vs. Dodge County Wildcats Cancer/ Alumni Night | |
Cancer/ Alumni Night | ||
12:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) @ Byron High School | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Goodhue High School |
1:00pm | Buffalo vs. Dodge County Wildcats Cancer/ Alumni Night | |
Cancer/ Alumni Night | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Byron Community Education Center - 200 Project Kids Preschool
FTC Build Time | |
FTC Build Time | ||
1:30pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) @ Byron High School | |
3:00pm | Minneapolis Washburn vs. Dodge County Wildcats Cancer/ Alumni Night | |
Cancer/ Alumni Night | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
*Gym - BHS (All gyms)
Alumni-Tournament | |
Alumni-Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
*Gym - BHS (All gyms)
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Byron Community Education Center - 200 Project Kids Preschool
FLL Robotics | |
FLL Robotics | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
*Auxiliary Gym-BHS
All Levels | |
All Levels | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Byron Middle School - 100 Wrestling Room
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
*Gym - Byron Primary School (North & South)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Byron Middle School - Multipurpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Wabasha-Kellogg @ Byron High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Byron Community Education Center - *Commons/Lunchroom
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Byron Community Education Center - 101 Parent Ed & Community Room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
*Commons-BHS
| |
6:10pm | Shakopee vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Byron High School - 1102 Multi-Purpose Room
JV Dance Meet Planning Committee Meeting | |
JV Dance Meet Planning Committee Meeting | ||
7:15pm | vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
@
Byron High School Bear Maker Boys Basketball at Halftime | |
Bear Maker Boys Basketball at Halftime |