Lake City

Lake City


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    5:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    Weigh ins at 4 PM. LC vs. KM at 5 PM. KW vs. LC at 6:15. KM vs. KW at 7:30.
    5:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    Weigh ins at 4 PM. LC vs. KM at 5 PM. KW vs. LC at 6:15 PM. KM vs. KW at 7:30 PM.
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
  • 2
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
  • 5
    9:00am
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    11:00am
    @PEM High School
    12:30pm
    @PEM High School
    2:00pm
    @PEM High School
  • 13
  • 14
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Room 150
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Lake City High School - Auditorium
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa
    5:00pm
    @La Crescent High School
    4:00 pm Weigh-ins 5:00 pm LC vs LaCr. 6:00 pm LC vs FC 7:00 pm FC vs LaCr.
    5:00pm
    @La Crescent High School
    4:00 pm Weigh-ins 5:00 pm LC vs LaCr. 6:00 pm LC vs FC 7:00 pm FC vs LaCr.
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa
  • 16
  • 17
    6:00pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    7:15pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
  • 19
    9:00am
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    11:00am
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium