Stewartville School District

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field F
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field E
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Schaefer Field
    5:00pm
    @Cannon Falls
    5:00pm
    @Cannon Falls
    5:00pm
    @Triton
    5:00pm
    @Triton
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Baseball Field
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Softball Field
  • 7
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
  • 8
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:30pm
    @Byron Middle School
    Track & Field
    4:30 pm - Field / 4:50 pm Running
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    6:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
  • 9
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Tennis Courts
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field F
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field E
    5:00pm
    @Byron High School
    Field #10 Baseball Field-BHS
    5:00pm
    @Byron Middle School
    Field # 2 - V Baseball
    5:00pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    JV Softball
    5:00pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Varsity Softball
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Baseball Field
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Softball Field
  • 13
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Schaefer Field
  • 14
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
  • 15
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island High School
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
    ES JV Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    6:00pm
    @Pine Island High School
    6:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
    ES Varsity Softball Field
  • 16
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:45pm
    @Eyota-West Side Park
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
    5:00pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
    6:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    6:00pm
    @Eyota-West Side Park
  • 20
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field F
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field E
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    JV Baseball
    5:00pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Bill Kieffer Field
    5:00pm
    @Byron High School
    Field #11 Softball Field-BHS
    5:00pm
    @Byron Middle School
    Field #1- V Softball
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Softball Field
  • 21
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
  • 22
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field F
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Schaefer Field
    5:00pm
    @Kenyon Country Club
    ES JV Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
    ES Varsity Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    5:00pm
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Baseball Field
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 23
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
  • 24
    9:00am
    @Rochester Softball Complex
    9:00am
    @St. James High School Tennis Courts
    10:30am
    @Kasson-Mantor Field at Mantorville
    11:00am
    11:00am
    12:00pm
    @Kasson-Mantor Field at Mantorville
  • 25
  • 26
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    11:10am - 12:20pm
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Triton High School
    Track
  • 27
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    11:10am - 12:20pm
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:15pm
    @Lake City Track & Field Complex
    Track
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field F
    5:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Field #3
    5:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Field #1
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Baseball Field
  • 28
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    11:10am - 12:20pm
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
  • 29
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    11:10am - 12:20pm
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field F
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    Field E
    4:30pm
    @Byron Middle School
    Track & Field
    2021 Chuck Ramthun Invitational
    5:00pm
    @Triton
    5:00pm
    @Triton
    5:00pm
    @Cannon Falls
    5:00pm
    @Cannon Falls
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Baseball Field
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    JV Softball Field
  • 30
    8:00am - 11:19am
    @High School/Middle School - Performing Arts Center
  • 1