Goodhue High School

Goodhue High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
    Parents Night
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 8
    10:00am - 10:15am
    Meet with Sophomores regarding Class Rings
    10:20am - 10:30am
    Meet with Seniors regarding Graduation Items
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
    4:30pm
    @Triton High School
    West Gym
    5:45pm
    @Triton High School
    West Gym
    5:45pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
    6:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 11
    8:00am
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    Showcase schedule: tentative Jan 11, 2020 10 games: 9:00 AM Stewartville vs ????????--JV in North gym 11:00 Stewartville vs ????????--Varsity in North Gym 11:...
    8:00am
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    Showcase schedule: tentative Jan 11, 2020 10 games: 9:00 AM Stewartville vs ????????--JV in North gym 11:00 Stewartville vs ????????--Varsity in North Gym 11:...
    9:00am
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    Showcase schedule: tentative Jan 11, 2020 10 games: 9:00 AM Stewartville vs ????????--JV in North gym 11:00 Stewartville vs ????????--Varsity in North Gym 11:...
    9:00am
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    Showcase schedule: tentative Jan 11, 2020 10 games: 9:00 AM Stewartville vs ????????--JV in North gym 11:00 Stewartville vs ????????--Varsity in North Gym 11:...
    9:00am
    @Henry Sibley
    12:00pm
    @Lakeville South High School
    3:15pm
    @K-M High School
    Showcase schedule: tentative Jan 11, 2020 10 games: 9:00 AM Stewartville vs ????????--JV in North gym 11:00 Stewartville vs ????????--Varsity in North Gym 11:...
    5:00pm
    @K-M High School
    Showcase schedule: tentative Jan 11, 2020 10 games: 9:00 AM Stewartville vs ????????--JV in North gym 11:00 Stewartville vs ????????--Varsity in North Gym 11:...
  • 12
  • 13
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    Make-up date TBA..
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    MS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    .
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    .
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville High School
    MS Gym
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    .
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    .
    6:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo
    7:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:15pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    .
  • 17
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ellsworth Middle School
  • 18
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Rochester Lourdes
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Osseo High School
    8:00 weigh ins
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @TBD
  • 19
  • 20
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    Make-up date TBA..
  • 21
    Staff Development
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    5:00 Byron vs. PEM 6:15 Goodhue vs. PEM 7:30 Goodhue vs. Byron
    5:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    5:00 Byron vs. PEM 6:15 Goodhue vs. PEM 7:30 Goodhue vs. Byron
    7:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 24
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa
    Marking begins at 4:30. Competition begins at 7:15
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 25
    10:00am
    @Saint Agnes
    Weigh In's at 9:00 am
  • 26
  • 27
    5:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    6:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    4:30pm
    @Byron Primary School
    Gym (North & South)
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:45pm
    @Byron Primary School
    Gym (North & South)
    5:45pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    7:15pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
  • 29
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 31
    4:30pm
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    6:00pm
    @Southland High School
    6:00pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Maroon Gym
    Goodhue youth wrestling will be wrestling Pine Island youth wrestling at 4:30pm
    7:00pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Maroon Gym
    Goodhue youth wrestling will be wrestling Pine Island youth wrestling at 4:30pm
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 1