Goodhue High School

Goodhue High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    5:00pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Outside fields
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    7:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Varsity FB Field
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS South Practice Field
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    5:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Varsity FB Field
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    6:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS Football Field
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 9
  • 10
    4:15pm
    @Oaks Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    4:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    6:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 11
    7:00pm
    @Fillmore Central Football Field - Harmony
  • 12
    8:30am
    @Hayfield High School
  • 13
  • 14
    6:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Varsity FB Field
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    MS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    MS Gym
    4:45pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    6:00pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    7:15pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
  • 16
    6:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Red Wing Twin Bluff Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Red Wing High School
    Auxiliary court in Sonju Gym.
    5:30pm
    @Red Wing Twin Bluff Middle School
    5:45pm
    @Red Wing High School
    7:15pm
    @Red Wing High School
  • 18
    7:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Varsity FB Field
  • 19
    8:00am
    @Wabasha Kellogg High School
    9:00am
    @Hayfield High School
  • 20
  • 21
    6:00pm
    @Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Hok-Si-La Municipal Park and Campground
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    4:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    6:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 23
  • 24
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Varsity FB Field
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    JH FB Field
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    K-W HS West Gym VB Ct 2
    4:45pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    5:45pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    K-W HS West Gym VB Ct 2
    6:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:15pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
  • 25
  • 26
    8:30am
    @Dover-Eyota High School
    8:30am
    @Hayfield High School
    8:30am
    @Hayfield High School
    12:00pm
    @Milaca
  • 27
  • 28
    5:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Varsity FB Field
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    4:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    5:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    6:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    7th followed by 8th
    6:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3