Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Pine Island |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Pine Island |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
5:00pm | Winona Senior vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:45pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Pine Island |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Pine Island |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Kasson-Mantorville MS Gym M3
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Kasson-Mantorville/Triton vs. La Crescent-Hokah |
PEG 2930 Airport Rd. La Crosse, WI 54603 | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | Kasson-Mantorville/Triton vs. La Crescent-Hokah
JV will compete at the same time and location as the Varsity. Site: PEG 2930 Airport Rd. La Crosse, WI 54603 |
JV will compete at the same time and location as the Varsity. Site: PEG 2930 Airport Rd. La Crosse, WI 54603 | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
K-M High School - M116d Band Room
| |
7:00pm | Rochester Lourdes vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:15pm | vs. Pine Island
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School Pep Band Dance Team performance | |
Pep Band Dance Team performance | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Pine Island |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Home Federal Arena
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Kasson-Mantorville MS Gym M3
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym- east
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Home Federal Arena
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Home Federal Arena
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
K-M Elementary School - Elm - Blue Pod
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym- east
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
5:15pm | Holy Angels / Richfield vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Dodge County Wildcats vs. Northfield |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Kasson-Mantorville MS Gym M3
| |
6:00pm | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School Weight/ Skin 5:00 | |
Weight/ Skin 5:00 | ||
7:00pm | Holy Angels / Richfield vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:00pm | vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School Weight/ Skin 5:00 | |
Weight/ Skin 5:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym- east
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Kenyon-Wanamingo High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo) |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Patrick Henry
@ Minneapolis Henry High School
|
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Kenyon-Wanamingo High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Patrick Henry
@ Minneapolis Henry High School
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Kasson-Mantorville MS Gym M3
| |
6:00pm | Mahtomedi vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Patrick Henry
@ Minneapolis Henry High School
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Dodge County Wildcats vs. Gentry Academy
@ TBA Game location: Tria Ice Rink |
Game location: Tria Ice Rink | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Kenyon-Wanamingo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School Jan 12, 2019 10 games: 9:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in South gym 11:00 Grand Meadow vs. NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 11:00 New Ulm vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:00 New Ulm vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 Waseca vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 Waseca vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | |
Jan 12, 2019 10 games: 9:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in South gym 11:00 Grand Meadow vs. NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 11:00 New Ulm vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:00 New Ulm vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 Waseca vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 Waseca vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Eagan |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Eagan |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Eagan |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Stewartville School District |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Osage Green Devils
Weigh/ Skin 9:00AM |
Weigh/ Skin 9:00AM | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School Jan 12, 2019 10 games: 9:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in South gym 11:00 Grand Meadow vs. NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 11:00 New Ulm vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:00 New Ulm vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 Waseca vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 Waseca vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | |
Jan 12, 2019 10 games: 9:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in South gym 11:00 Grand Meadow vs. NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 11:00 New Ulm vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:00 New Ulm vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:00 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron Buhl--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 Waseca vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 Waseca vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| Multiple Schools.. vs. PIZM
@ Kaats Gymnastics Center
|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:40am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Maple Lake High School
|
1:00pm | Breck vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Cancelled) | Dodge County Wildcats vs. Red Wing |
3:00pm | Breck vs. Dodge County Wildcats |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
K-M Elementary School - Elm - Blue Pod
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym- east
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Faribault |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Faribault |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Kasson-Mantorville MS Gym M3
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Faribault |
2930 Airport Rd.
La Crosse, WI 54603