Skip to content
Kasson-Mantorville School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
9:00am
WR: V
@Xcel Energy Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - girls practice
@K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
4:15pm
BB: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
2
9:00am
Speech: High School
@Chatfield High School
2:45pm
BB: G/V
@Mayo Civic Center
3
4
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Practice
@K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Komet Academy after school program
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Spring Sports Sign Up Night
@
Multiple Location
Meeting for Baseball, Softball, Golf and Clay Target League only. Track meeting will be held on 3/7/19
5
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Practice
@K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
6
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Practice
@K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Northfield High School
7
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Practice
@K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Komet Academy after school program
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Top 20 Training
(Cancelled)
@K-M High School - Forum Room
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Track meeting
@K-M High School - M119 Learning Center
Meeting is for Track sign-ups only!
8
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Practice
@K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
9
10
11
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Komet Academy after school program
@
Multiple Location
12
6:30pm - 7:00pm
9-10 Choir Concert
@K-M High School - PAC101 Minnesota Wi-Fi Performing Arts Center
13
14
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Komet Academy after school program
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Ag Day Dinner
@K-M High School - K100 Commons Area
15
7:30pm - 9:00pm
7th & 8th grade dance
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Snow Week Dance
@ Home Federal Arena
8:00pm
SB: JV
@Rochester Regional Sports Stadium
8:00pm
SB: V
@Rochester Regional Sports Stadium
8pm-9 pm 9pm-12 pm F1 dome full DE vs. GMLOK KM vs DE SC vs DE F2 SC JV vs KM JV KM vs SC GMLOK vs SC GMLOK vs KM
16
9:00am
Speech: High School
@Lake City High School
17
18
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Komet Academy after school program
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm
Speech: V
19
20
21
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Komet Academy after school program
@
Multiple Location
22
23
1:00pm
SB: JV
@Rochester Regional Sports Stadium
1:00pm
SB: V
@Rochester Regional Sports Stadium
1pm- 4pm FI JCC vs KM, Randolph vs KM, NR vs KM F2 Randolph vs NR JCC vs NR JCC vs Randolph
24
25
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Komet Academy after school program
@
Multiple Location
26
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Science Fair
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Track & Field: Jr. High
@Rochester Regional Sports Center
27
28
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Komet Academy after school program
@
Multiple Location
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Band Concert 9-12
Choir and Band Concert
Choir Concert
Choir Concert 9-12
Choir Practice
Community Ed.
Dance Performance
Elementary
HVL Choir Clinic
HVL Honor Band
Intermediate
Knowledge Bowl
Large Group Choir Contest
Marching Band
Middle/High School
MS Play
Parent Teacher Conferences
Pep Band
Practice Schedule
Solo and Ensemble Contest
Solo and Ensemble Contest
Sports Signup Night
Musical
Musical
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Facilities Request Form