Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Home Federal Arena
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Home Federal Arena
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
K-M Elementary School - Elm - Blue Pod
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 01-13-20) | vs. Pine Island @ Pine Island High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 01-13-20) | vs. Pine Island @ Pine Island High School |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:00--Skin/ Weigh-IN 5:00--Stewartville vs. Cannon Falls 6:15--KM versus Cannon Falls 7:30--KM versus Stewartville | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School 4:00--Skin/ Weigh-IN 5:00--Stewartville vs. Cannon Falls 6:15--KM versus Cannon Falls 7:30--KM versus Stewartville | |
4:00--Skin/ Weigh-IN 5:00--Stewartville vs. Cannon Falls 6:15--KM versus Cannon Falls 7:30--KM versus Stewartville | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Winona Senior vs. Dodge County Wildcats |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Kasson-Mantorville/Triton vs. Stewartville School District |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Kasson-Mantorville/Triton vs. Stewartville School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
K-M Middle School - MS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
5:15pm | Chaska vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
7:00pm | Chaska vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:45pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Holy Family Catholic |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Holy Family Catholic |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Holy Family Catholic |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Stewartville High School(tournament_email_file_-_sheet1.pdf) |
(tournament_email_file_-_sheet1.pdf) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School Showcase schedule: Jan 11, 2020 12 games: 8:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in North gym 10:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 10:00 AM Waseca vs Medford--JV in South gym 11:45 AM Waseca vs Medford--Varsity in North Gym 11:45 Stewartville vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:30 Stewartville vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:30 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:15 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:15 Goodhue vs. Minneota--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Minneota--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | |
Showcase schedule: Jan 11, 2020 12 games: 8:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in North gym 10:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 10:00 AM Waseca vs Medford--JV in South gym 11:45 AM Waseca vs Medford--Varsity in North Gym 11:45 Stewartville vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:30 Stewartville vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:30 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:15 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:15 Goodhue vs. Minneota--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Minneota--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School Showcase schedule: Jan 11, 2020 12 games: 8:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in North gym 10:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 10:00 AM Waseca vs Medford--JV in South gym 11:45 AM Waseca vs Medford--Varsity in North Gym 11:45 Stewartville vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:30 Stewartville vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:30 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:15 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:15 Goodhue vs. Minneota--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Minneota--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | |
Showcase schedule: Jan 11, 2020 12 games: 8:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--JV in North gym 10:00 AM Grand Meadow vs NRHEG--Varsity in North Gym 10:00 AM Waseca vs Medford--JV in South gym 11:45 AM Waseca vs Medford--Varsity in North Gym 11:45 Stewartville vs. Simley--JV in South gym 1:30 Stewartville vs. Simley--Varsity in North Gym 1:30 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America-- JV in South gym 3:15 Lake City vs. Norwood-Young America --Varsity in North Gym 3:15 Goodhue vs. Minneota--JV in South gym 5:00 Goodhue vs. Minneota--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Stewartville High School(tournament_email_file_-_sheet1.pdf) |
(tournament_email_file_-_sheet1.pdf) | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Stewartville School District
Skin/ Weigh-in at 8:00 Wrestling starts at 10:00 |
Skin/ Weigh-in at 8:00 Wrestling starts at 10:00 | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Stewartville School District
Skin/ Weigh-in at 8:00 Wrestling starts at 10:00 |
Skin/ Weigh-in at 8:00 Wrestling starts at 10:00 | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Maple Lake High School
|
1:00pm | Amery vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
3:00pm | Amery vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:00pm | Champlin Park vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:00pm | Champlin Park vs. Dodge County Wildcats |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. TBA
@ TBA Southeast Service Cooperative |
Southeast Service Cooperative | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Home Federal Arena
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
K-M Elementary School - Elm - Blue Pod
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 01-13-20) | vs. Pine Island @ Pine Island High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 01-17-20) | vs. Pine Island @ Pine Island High School |
5:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
K-M Middle School - Room 207 - Choir room
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 01-17-20) | vs. Pine Island @ Pine Island High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Dodge County Wildcats vs. Rochester Century |
4:30pm | vs. Lake City @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lake City @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake City @ Lake City High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake City @ Lake City Bluff View Elementary |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake City @ Lake City Bluff View Elementary |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
@ G-E-T High School
|
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Lake City @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Lake City @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lake City @ Lake City High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | PIZM vs. Kasson-Mantorville/Triton @ Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | PIZM vs. Kasson-Mantorville/Triton @ Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau @ G-E-T High School |
7:15pm | vs. Lake City
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School Dance Performance Pep band | |
Dance Performance Pep band | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lake City @ Lake City High School |
5:00--Stewartville vs. Cannon Falls
6:15--KM versus Cannon Falls
7:30--KM versus Stewartville