Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cannon Falls @ Cannon Falls High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cannon Falls @ Cannon Falls High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cannon Falls @ Cannon Falls High School |
5:15pm | Windom Area vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Cannon Falls @ Cannon Falls High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Byron High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Byron High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. La Crescent
@ PEG - La Crosse
|
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Time Changed) | vs. La Crescent @ PEG - La Crosse |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | Windom Area vs. Dodge County Wildcats |
7:15pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Cannon Falls @ Cannon Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Byron High School |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Byron High School |
8:00am- 4:30pm | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
11:00 AM Hayfield vs Minneota--JV in North gym 1:00 PM Hayfield vs Minneota--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Byron vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit-- JV in South gym 3:00 Byron vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Mounds View vs. St. Peter--JV in South gym 5:00 Mounds View vs. St. Peter--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Kasson-Mantorville High School 11:00 AM Hayfield vs Minneota--JV in North gym 1:00 PM Hayfield vs Minneota--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Byron vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit-- JV in South gym 3:00 Byron vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Mounds View vs. St. Peter--JV in South gym 5:00 Mounds View vs. St. Peter--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | |
11:00 AM Hayfield vs Minneota--JV in North gym 1:00 PM Hayfield vs Minneota--Varsity in North Gym 1:00 Byron vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit-- JV in South gym 3:00 Byron vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit --Varsity in North Gym 3:00 Mounds View vs. St. Peter--JV in South gym 5:00 Mounds View vs. St. Peter--Varsity in North Gym 5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym 7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | Hutchinson vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..(owatonna_huskies_tri_at_owatonna_high_school.pdf) | |
(owatonna_huskies_tri_at_owatonna_high_school.pdf) | ||
3:00pm | Hutchinson vs. Dodge County Wildcats Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
K-M Elementary School - Elm - Blue Pod
more.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
4:30pm | vs. Stewartville School District @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Stewartville School District @ Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville Bear Cave Intermediate School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville Bear Cave Intermediate School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
5:00pm | Albert Lea vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
6:00pm | Caledonia Area Public Schools vs. Kasson-Mantorville/Triton @ Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym | |
6:00pm | Caledonia Area Public Schools vs. Kasson-Mantorville/Triton @ Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym | |
7:00pm | Austin vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Home Federal Arena
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Dodge County Wildcats vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:00pm | Dodge County Wildcats vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
7:00pm | Rochester John Marshall vs. Dodge County Wildcats |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Pine Island @ Pine Island High School |
4:30pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Stillwater Area High School
4:30 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Park Mat 2 KM vs. Irondale 5:45 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Irondale Mat 2 KM vs. Park 7:00 Mat 1 KM vs. Stillwater Park and Irondale do not wrestle JVs will correspond Varsity times on Mats 3 and 4. |
4:30 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Park Mat 2 KM vs. Irondale 5:45 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Irondale Mat 2 KM vs. Park 7:00 Mat 1 KM vs. Stillwater Park and Irondale do not wrestle JVs will correspond Varsity times on Mats 3 and 4. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Stillwater Area High School
4:30 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Park Mat 2 KM vs. Irondale 5:45 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Irondale Mat 2 KM vs. Park 7:00 Mat 1 KM vs. Stillwater Park and Irondale do not wrestle JVs will correspond Varsity times on Mats 3 and 4. |
4:30 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Park Mat 2 KM vs. Irondale 5:45 Mat 1 Stillwater vs. Irondale Mat 2 KM vs. Park 7:00 Mat 1 KM vs. Stillwater Park and Irondale do not wrestle JVs will correspond Varsity times on Mats 3 and 4. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Pine Island @ Pine Island High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
K-M High School - K120 Gym-North
|
1:00 PM Hayfield vs Minneota--Varsity in North Gym
1:00 Byron vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit-- JV in South gym
3:00 Byron vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit --Varsity in North Gym
3:00 Mounds View vs. St. Peter--JV in South gym
5:00 Mounds View vs. St. Peter--Varsity in North Gym
5:00 New Ulm vs. KM--JV in South gym
7:00 New Ulm vs. KM--Varsity in North Gym