Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Lake City | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo) |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lake City @ Lake City Bluff View Elementary |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lake City @ Lake City Bluff View Elementary |
5:45pm | vs. Lake City | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Goodhue | |
4:30pm | vs. Randolph | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Randolph |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Randolph |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ PEM 4-6 Building |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Goodhue @ Goodhue High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Goodhue
@
Goodhue High School The Varsity and JV Baseball games will be played in Goodhue at 5 pm. The Jr. High baseball games will start at 4:30 (7th), and 5:45 pm (8th) in Pine Island. |
The Varsity and JV Baseball games will be played in Goodhue at 5 pm. The Jr. High baseball games will start at 4:30 (7th), and 5:45 pm (8th) in Pine Island. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Goodhue | |
6:00pm | vs. Randolph |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Byron Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-22-19) | vs. Stewartville School District |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-22-19) | vs. Stewartville School District |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Stewartville School District @ Stewartville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. State Meet
| |
10:15am | vs. Wayzata
@ Wayzata High School
Class A State Speech Meet - Round 1 at 10:15 am. Must qualify to participate. | |
Class A State Speech Meet - Round 1 at 10:15 am. Must qualify to participate. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Rochester Lourdes |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | vs. Cannon Falls |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | vs. Cannon Falls @ Cannon Falls High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | vs. Cannon Falls @ Cannon Falls High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | vs. Cannon Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Round 1 - 10 am, PI vs. Lake City, D-E vs. Cotter. 11:30 am, 3rd Place and Championship Games. |
Round 1 - 10 am, PI vs. Lake City, D-E vs. Cotter. 11:30 am, 3rd Place and Championship Games. | ||
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-19) | vs. Rochester Century |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-19) | vs. Rochester Century |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:40am
(Postponed) | vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:40am
(Postponed) | vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools |