Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
    4:30pm
    @Triton High School
    West Gym
    5:45pm
    @Triton High School
    West Gym
    5:45pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
    6:00pm
    @Byron High School
    7:00pm
    @Byron High School
    7:15pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Graham Arena Complex
    5:45pm
    @Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:30pm
    @Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
  • 7
    9:00am
    @Rochester Century High School
    1:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    3:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Gold Gym
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Maroon Gym
    5:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Maroon Gym
    5:45pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Gold Gym
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Gold Gym
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @Rochester St John's Catholic School
    4:30pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    4:30pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 1
    4:30pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 2
    5:30pm
    @SPA - Drake Arena
    5:45pm
    @Rochester St John's Catholic School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    @Lake City High School
    Auditorium
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:00pm
    @Lake City High School
    Auditorium
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    7:30pm
    @SPA - Drake Arena
  • 13
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @SPA - Drake Arena
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
  • 14
    8:00am
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    9:00am
    @Rochester Century High School
    10:00am
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    1:30pm
    @Luverne
    3:00pm
    @Luverne
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @Rochester St John's Catholic School
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    5:45pm
    @Rochester St John's Catholic School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 18
  • 19
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:00pm
    @Rosemount High School
    7:00pm
    @Faribault Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 21
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Graham Arena Complex
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Graham Arena Complex
    1:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    3:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    TBD
    @SSP - Doug Woog Arena
    JV Bracket: 12:30/2/3:30/5:00 - First Round Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - First Round Games
    TBD
    @SSP - Doug Woog Arena
    JV Bracket: 12:30/2/3:30/5:00 - First Round Games; Varsity Bracket: 1:00/3:00/5:00/7:00 - First Round Games
    TBD
    @Graham Arena Complex
  • 27
    TBD
    @SSP - Doug Woog Arena
    TBD
    @Graham Arena Complex
    4:00pm
    @Mayo Civic Center Arena
    6:15pm
    @Mayo Civic Center Arena
  • 28
    TBD
    @SSP - Doug Woog Arena
    TBD
    @Graham Arena Complex
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4