Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    6:00pm
    @Grand Meadow High School
    7:15pm
    @Grand Meadow High School
  • 4
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    1:00pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    2:00pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    2:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    3:00pm
    @Brooklyn Park Community Center
    4:00pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 12
  • 13
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:00pm
    @Bloomington Ice Garden
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Ice Garden
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes HS
    5:00pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:00: Weigh-in/ Skin 5:00: Pine Island Vs. Byron 6:30: KM Vs. Pine Island 8:00: KM Vs. Byron Times are subject to change. Meets will begin 15 minutes after the...
    5:00pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:00: Weigh-in/ Skin 5:00: Pine Island Vs. Byron 6:30: KM Vs. Pine Island 8:00: KM Vs. Byron Times are subject to change. Meets will begin 15 minutes after the...
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes HS
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes HS
  • 17
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS West Gym
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Graham Arena Complex
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    K-W HS West Gym Court 1
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:30pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
  • 18
    9:00am
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    1:00pm
    @Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @SSP - Doug Woog Arena
    3:00pm
    @Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    7:30am - 2:45pm
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
  • 22
    7:30am - 2:45pm
  • 23
    7:30am - 2:45pm
    6:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
  • 24
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Graham Arena Complex
    5:30pm
    @Highland Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa
    Marking begins at 4:30. Competition begins at 7:15
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:30pm
    @Highland Ice Arena
  • 25
    9:00am
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    1:00pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    1:00pm
    @Caledonia Area High School Back Field (Behind HS)
    2:00pm
    @Parade Ice Garden
    2:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    2:15pm
    @Caledonia Area High School Back Field (Behind HS)
    3:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    3:30pm
    @Caledonia Area High School Back Field (Behind HS)
  • 26
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @La Crescent High School - Small Gym
    5:45pm
    @La Crescent High School - Small Gym
    7:15pm
    @La Crescent High School - Small Gym
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Gold Gym
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Maroon Gym
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @Rochester St John's Catholic School
    5:45pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Maroon Gym
    5:45pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Gold Gym
    5:45pm
    @Rochester St John's Catholic School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:00pm
    @Parade Ice Garden
    7:15pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Gold Gym
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 29
  • 30
    4:00pm
    4:00 Weigh Ins 5:00pm Stewarville Vs ZM 6:15pm ZM vs Byron 7:30pm Byron vs Stewarville
    5:00pm
    4:00 Weigh Ins 5:00pm Stewarville Vs ZM 6:15pm ZM vs Byron 7:30pm Byron vs Stewarville
  • 31
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @Rochester St John's Catholic School
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    BCIS Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Rochester St John's Catholic School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville High School
    BCIS Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
  • 1