Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    10:00am
    @Exchange Arena
    12:00pm
    @Exchange Arena
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Recreation Center
  • 2
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:00pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    6:15pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:30pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
  • 4
    7:00pm
    @SSP - Doug Woog Arena
  • 5
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    6:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    4:30pm
    @Byron Primary School
    Gym (North & South)
    5:45pm
    @Byron Primary School
    Gym (North & South)
    5:45pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    6:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Graham Arena Complex
  • 8
    9:00am
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    2:00pm
    @PEM High School
    3:30pm
    @PEM High School
    5:00pm
    @PEM High School
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena - #1
  • 9
  • 10
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waconia City Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waconia City Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
  • 12
    TBD
    @Byron Public Schools
  • 13
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    4:30pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 1
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 1
    5:45pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 15
    7:00pm
    @Lake City High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7