Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:00pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 2
  • 3
    6:00pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Maroon Gym
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:00pm
    @Pine Island High School
    Maroon Gym
  • 4
    3:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    4:30pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:15pm
    @Minnehaha Academy
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    5:45pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    6:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    JV Game 1: 3:30pm JV Game 2: 5:00pm Varsity Game 1: 6:30pm Varsity Game 2: 8:00pm
    7:15pm
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    7:30pm
    @Minnehaha Academy
  • 5
    11:00am
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    1:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    3:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    JV Game 1: 12:00pm JV Game 2: 1:30pm Varsity Game 1: 3:00pm Varsity Game 2: 4:30pm
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    5:45pm
    @Pine Island
    5:45pm
    @Pine Island
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:00pm
    @New Ulm Civic Center
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Pine Island
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 9
  • 10
    5:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    6:00pm
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:00pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
  • 12
    9:00am
    @Rochester Century High School
    10:00am
    @Graham Arena Complex
    12:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    Game times & gym location TBD: Caledonia v. Lourdes La Crescent v. Kasson-Mantorville Lewiston-Altura v. Kenyon-Wanamingo Chatfield v. Triton Dover-Eyota v. Lak...
    12:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    Game time and gym TBD: Lewiston-Altura v. Cannon Falls Chatfield v. Byron Fillmore Central v. Triton Caledonia v. Stewartville PEM v. Lake City Dover-Eyota v. G...
    12:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:00pm
    @Faribault Ice Arena
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    4:30pm
    @Byron Primary School
    Gym (North & South)
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    @Byron Primary School
    Gym (North & South)
    5:45pm
    @Byron Public Schools
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    6:00pm
    @Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 16
  • 17
    6:00pm
    @Byron High School
    7:00pm
    @Byron High School
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 19
    12:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    1:00pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    2:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    3:00pm
    @Windom Arena
    3:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:00pm
    @Windom Arena