Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    TBD
    @Rochester Civic Auditorium
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    9:00am
    @Rochester Century High School
    12:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville School District
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville School District
    5:00pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville School District
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville School District
    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    7:15pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
  • 6
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS West Gym
    5:00pm
    @TBA
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    5:45pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS West Gym
    5:45pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:00pm
    @Richfield Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:15pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    6:00pm
    @Chisago Lakes Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 9
  • 24
  • 25
    7:00pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    Marking begins at 4:30. Competition begins at 7:15
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 27
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    6:00pm
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    7:00pm
    7:15pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 29
  • 30
    12:00pm
    @Waseca Intermediate School
    12:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    1:00pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    1:00pm
    @Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
    1:30pm
    @Waseca High School
    2:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    3:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:00pm
    @Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6