Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    4:30pm
    @Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota)
    5:00pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
    5:00pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 2
    Triangular with Caledonia and ZM. 5:00 CF vs. Cal 6:00 Cal vs. ZM 7:00 CF vs. ZM
    5:00pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 1
    Triangular with Caledonia and ZM. 5:00 CF vs. Cal 6:00 Cal vs. ZM 7:00 CF vs. ZM
    5:30pm
    @Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota)
    5:30pm
    @Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym
    5:30pm
    @Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    6:15pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    7:15pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    7:30pm
    @Dover-Eyota High School
  • 4
  • 5
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    4:30pm
    @Byron Primary School
    Gym (North & South)
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    5:15pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    Parent's Night
    5:45pm
    @Byron Primary School
    Gym (North & South)
    5:45pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    7:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    Parent's Night
    7:15pm
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
  • 7
    TBD
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    8:00am
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #3
    8:00am
    @Goodhue High School
    Gym #2
    8:00am
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    8:00am
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    8:30am
    @Byron High School
    *Gym
    10:00am
    @Wabasha Kellogg High School
    12:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    12:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    705 Mill Street, Zumbrota
    12:00pm
    @Princeton Ice Arena
    2:00pm
    @Princeton Ice Arena
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @PEM 7-8 Building Elgin
    4:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:45pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:00pm
    @PEM High School
    5:45pm
    @PEM 7-8 Building Elgin
    6:00pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    6:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    6:15pm
    @PEM High School
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    7:30pm
    @PEM High School
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:30pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
    4:30pm
    @Triton High School
    West Gym
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    5:45pm
    @Triton High School
    West Gym
    5:45pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
    6:00pm
    6:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    MS Gym
    7:00pm
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    7:15pm
    @Triton High School
    East Gym
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:15pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Luverne High School
    Blue Mound Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    6:00pm
    @Pine Island Gymnastics Center (KAATS)
    7:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Luverne High School
    Blue Mound Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
  • 14
    8:00am
    @PEM High School
    10:00am
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    10:00am
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    11:00am
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    5:00pm
    @Bloomington Ice Garden
    5:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Ice Garden
    7:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    K-W HS West Gym Court 1
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    4:30pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    K-W HS West Gym Court 1
    5:45pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
    5:45pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    7:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:15pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
  • 18
  • 19
    4:45pm
    @Lewiston-Altura High School
    4:45pm
    @Lewiston-Altura High School
    5:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    @Lewiston-Altura High School
    6:00pm
    @Lewiston-Altura High School
    7:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Lewiston-Altura High School
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:00pm
    @Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
    5:45pm
    @St. Francis of Assisi School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    6:00pm
    @Pine Island Gymnastics Center (KAATS)
    6:00pm
    7:00pm
    @Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH)
    7:00pm
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
  • 21
    11:00am
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    1:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    10:00am
    @Winona State University
    10:00am
    @Winona State University
    12:30pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    3:15pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
  • 27
    9:00am
    @Lax La Crosse Center
    Thu, 12/29/16: 7:45am weigh-ins, 9:00am & 7:00pm sessions Fri, 12/30/16: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions For tournament information: http://w...
    10:00am
    @Winona State University
    10:00am
    @Winona State University
    1:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    file:///C:/Users/Broc/Downloads/2019%20Kiwanis%20Bracket%20Gold%20Division_Final.pdf
    3:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    file:///C:/Users/Broc/Downloads/2019%20Kiwanis%20Bracket%20Gold%20Division_Final.pdf
  • 28
    1:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    3:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    5:00pm
    @Warroad Gardens
    Bus will leave on the 27th.
    7:00pm
    @Warroad Gardens
    Bus will leave on the 27th.