Hayfield
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    5:00pm
    @Four Seasons Arena
    6:00pm
    @Minneota High School
    6:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

    7:00pm
    @Four Seasons Arena
    7:30pm
    @Minneota High School
    JV at 6:00pm, Varsity to follow 7:30pm
  • 2
    1:00pm
    @Kasson-Mantorville High School
    1:45pm
    @Hastings Civic Arena
    2:00pm
    @Tracy High School
    3:00pm
    @Kasson-Mantorville High School
    3:30pm
    @Tracy High School
    4:00pm
    @Hastings Civic Arena
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    4:30pm
    4:45pm
    @Southland High School
    5:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:45pm
    5:45pm
    7:15pm
  • 6
  • 7
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Schaeffer Academy
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Schaeffer Academy
    6:00pm
    @Schaeffer Academy
    7:30pm
    @Schaeffer Academy
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    7th grade in the MPR. 8th grade in the large gym. ONE GAME ONLY per grade.
    4:30pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    7th grade in the MPR. 8th grade in the large gym. ONE GAME ONLY per grade.
    5:00pm
    @Four Seasons Arena
    7:00pm
    @Four Seasons Arena
  • 9
    9:00am
    @Triton High School
    9:00am
    @Triton High School
    10:30am
    @Minnetonka High School
    Breakdown Tip-Off Classic Start Time TBA
    12:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    Information to follow with fee's next Fall
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Princeton Ice Arena
    2:00pm
    @Princeton Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @Buffalo Civic Center
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo Civic Center
  • 10
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
    Band concert at 7:30. Players will be back to school by 6:45 or so.
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island High School
    4:30pm
    @Pine Island--Old High School Gym
    4:30pm
    @Kingsland High School
    Game is in Wykoff
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kingsland High School
    Kingsland does not have a C BBB team this year.
    5:00pm
    @Bloomington Ice Garden
    5:30pm
    @Kingsland High School
    Game is in Wykoff
    5:45pm
    @Pine Island--Old High School Gym
    5:45pm
    @Pine Island High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    6:15pm
    @Kingsland High School
    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Ice Garden
    7:00pm
    @Four Seasons Arena
    7:15pm
    @Pine Island High School
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    7:30pm
    @Kingsland High School
  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

    5:45pm
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Hayfield High School

    West gym

    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    7:15pm
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @TBA
    5:15pm
    @Richfield Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    5:45pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    7:00pm
    @Richfield Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    7:30pm
    @Schwan Super Rink
  • 16
    9:00am
    @Mayo Civic Center
    Hayfield vs. PEM at 6:45 in the Arena
    11:00am
    @Lake City High School
    11:00am
    @Lake City High School
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    Pagel Ice Arena
    6:45pm
    @Mayo Civic Center
    Game is in the Arena. Game is part of HVL/TRC Showdown.
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    Pagel Ice Arena
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    12:30pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    Kiwanis Tournament
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hayfield High School

    West gym

    3:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    West gym

    Hayfield JV vs. Z-M JV at 3:00 and L-P JV vs. FBA JV at 4:30 in west gym
    3:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

    L-P vs. FBA at 3:00 and Hayfield vs. Z-M at 4:30 in east gym. Hayfield JV vs. Z-M JV at 3:00 and L-P JV vs. FBA JV at 4:30 in west gym
    3:15pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

    5:00pm
    @Warroad Gardens
    6:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    West gym

    6:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    West gym

    Hayfeld JV vs. K-W JV at 6:00, TCU JV vs. Triton JV at 7:30 in west gym
    6:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

    TCU vs. Lyle-Pacelli at 6:00, Hayfield vs. K-W at 7:30 in east gym Hayfeld JV vs. K-W JV at 6:00, TCU JV vs. Lyle-Pacelli JV at 7:30 in west gym
    7:00pm
    @Warroad Gardens
    7:30pm
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

  • 28
    TBD
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    Kiwanis Tournament
    TBD
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    Kiwanis Tournament
    3:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    West gym

    Varsity losers from Wednesday play at 3:00, winners play at 4:30. JV teams will play the same opponent as their varsity at the opposite time in the west gym.
    3:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

    Losers from Wednesday play at 3:00, winners play at 4:30. JV teams will play the same opponent as their varsity at the opposite time in the west gym.
    5:00pm
    @Warroad Gardens
    6:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    West gym

    6:00pm
    @Hayfield High School

    East gym

    Losers from Wednesday play at 6:00 and winners at 7:30 in east gym. JV teams will play same opponents as varsity at opposite times in west gym.
    7:00pm
    @Warroad Gardens
  • 29
    6:00am
    @Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
    5:00pm
    @Warroad Gardens
    5:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    Kiwanis Tournament
    7:00pm
    @Warroad Gardens
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena
    Kiwanis Tournament
  • 30
    5:00pm
    Crookston Sports Arena
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6