Lake City

Lake City


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Rochester Lourdes High School
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    4:30pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    S104 Gym-South
    5:45pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @K-M High School
    K120 Gym-North, Home Federal Arena
    Dance Performance Pep band
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    Dance Team Senior Night Dance Team Performs @ Halftime
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    7:00pm
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4th Grade Plays @ Halftime
  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Ellsworth High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 1
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 1
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4th Grade Plays @ Halftime
    9:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Lake City High School - Gymnasium
  • 18
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Rochester Lourdes
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    11:15am
    @Eagan High School
  • 19
  • 20
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 1
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Field House Court 1
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cannon Falls High School
    High School Gym
  • 21
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Lourdes
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Lourdes
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    5:00pm
    @Fillmore Central High School
    5:00pm
    @Fillmore Central High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Lourdes
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Lourdes
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Lourdes
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
  • 22
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Lincoln High School-Media Center
  • 23
  • 24
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa
    Marking begins at 4:30. Competition begins at 7:15
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    6th Grade Plays @ Halftime
  • 25
    9:00am
    @Wabasha-Kellogg High School
    10:00am
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    4:30pm
    @Stewartville High School
    MS Gym
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville High School
    MS Gym
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
    6:30pm
    @Saint Charles High School
    7:00pm
    @Saint Charles High School
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    Dance Team Performs @ Halftime
    7:15pm
    @Stewartville High School
    HS Gym
  • 29
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS West Gym
    4:30pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 3
    4:30pm
    @Lake City Bluff View Elementary
    Gym 2
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    K-W HS West Gym Court 1
    5:45pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    5:45pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    M/HS East Gym
    7:15pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
    4th grade plays at halftime of JV and Varsity
  • 31
    5:00pm
    @Lake City High School
    Foyer
    5:00pm
    @Lake City High School
    Gymnasium
  • 1